Use code WHIRLEDRECORD10 for 10% off!


Record Holder Score Date
Cojocaru Mihai518.002021-06-05
Cojocaru Mihai305.002021-05-16
Cojocaru Mihai289.002021-05-02
Martin Tichy269.002021-05-01
Cojocaru Mihai220.002021-05-01
Martin Tichy158.002021-05-01
Cojocaru Mihai155.002021-04-30
Cojocaru Mihai131.002021-04-30
Martin Tichy130.002020-12-26
MassKendama100.002020-12-21
Martin Tichy60.002020-11-18
View this post on Instagram

A post shared by Kendama World Records (@kendamaworldrecords)